Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

RUNNING MASTERS presents:

 

THE ARIZONA STATE FAIR 5K RUN & WALK

 

**************************************

***  5K RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

 

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

AZ STATE FAIRGROUNDS - PHOENIX, AZ * SUNDAY - OCTOBER 21, 2012 * Weather: SUNNY - 77 degrees

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   160 DAVID RODRIGO            M   20    15:47  5:05  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   256 JEFFREY SEGOVIA          M   20    16:09  5:12  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   118 JULIO MARTINEZ           M   21    16:12  5:13  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   250 JULIO ZUNIGA             M   23    16:17  5:15  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   150 JOHN REICH               M   43    16:28  5:18  M4044  ,                  

    6   246 JOE MICHELI              M   33    16:36  5:21  M3034  MESA, AZ           

    7   241 FERNANDO MADRIGAL        M   18    17:32  5:39  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   144 JIM PRESCOTT             M   49    17:34  5:40  M4549  ,                  

    9   231 MARIO SCHOBER            M   23    17:46  5:44  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   262 JESUS BOSTILLOS          M   19    17:58  5:47  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   252 JESUS MINJAREZ           M   16    18:01  5:48  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   272 JEFF STELNIK             M   39    18:15  5:53  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    62 KRISTI FITZGERALD        F   27    18:17  5:54  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14   307 RONNIE ESTRELLA          M   25    18:30  5:58  M2529  TUCSON, AZ         

   15   208 BREE BIELENBERG          F   30    18:43  6:02  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   242 EDER CORTEZ              M   17    19:02  6:08  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   222 MAGALY BURCIAGA-SCHOBE   F   26    19:24  6:15  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   251 DANIEL PENA              M   41    19:42  6:21  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19    50 FRANK DEPAZ              M   26    19:43  6:21  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

   20   301 SHAYNA WEIR              F   26    19:45  6:22  F2529  AVONDALE, AZ       

   21   270 SHELDON LINDSEY          M   37    20:02  6:27  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   22   203 ANTHONY YOUNG            M   24    20:09  6:29  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ         

   23   259 PHILLIP CURTIS           M   19    20:12  6:30  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24   276 CRYSTAL BROWN            F   33    20:12  6:31  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   25   185 DAVID TOVAR              M   50    20:17  6:32  M5054  ,                   

   26    94 DANIEL KONVES            M   20    20:27  6:35  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   27   279 JOSE GAMEZ               M   40    21:00  6:46  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   28   290 JOSH MAULE               M   33    21:01  6:46  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29   283 KEAVE DAVIS              F   17    21:03  6:47  F1319  TEMPE, AZ          

   30   326 JEFF BUEL                M   54    21:03  6:47  M5054  , AZ               

   31   333 JORGE PINEDA             M   17    21:17  6:52  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   32   165 PAUL SADORF              M   50    21:18  6:52  M5054  ,                  

   33   261 JUAN POOM                M   44    21:29  6:55  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   34    82 ROBERT HOXIE             M   51    21:30  6:56  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

   35   217 OMAR LOPEZ               M   27    21:34  6:57  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

   36   285 DAVE KOLLINGS            M   44    21:43  7:00  M4044  ANTHEM, AZ         

   37    27 KEVIN BROOKS             M   26    21:57  7:04  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   38    29 MICHAEL BURNS            M   31    22:03  7:06  M3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   39   177 GREG STAFFORD            M   41    22:14  7:10  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   40    36 TOM CHEFFINS             M   58    22:26  7:14  M5559  ,                  

   41   331 ELDEN ESTERLY            M   17    22:33  7:16  M1319  , AZ               

   42   329 MIGUEL VILLARREAL        M   16    22:35  7:17  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   43   182 JACKIE SWIGART           F   50    22:38  7:17  F5054  ,                  

   44   281 JAN TEFFT                F   54    22:41  7:18  F5054  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   45    74 MICHAEL HEFNER           M   35    22:47  7:20  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ        

   46   129 BARBARA MURRAY-STRACHAN  F   51    22:55  7:23  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   47   142 KIMBERLY PRATT           F   30    22:58  7:24  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   48   143 BRANDON PRATT            M   36    22:59  7:24  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   49   316 OSCAR GARCIA             M   17    23:05  7:26  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   50    71 ANDREW HART              M   23    23:15  7:29  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   51    56 JOHN ELLIS               M   66    23:21  7:31  M6569  ,                  

   52   205 JEFFREY ZICK             M   46    23:25  7:32  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   53   330 GUILLERMO YVANEZ         M   16    23:28  7:34  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   54   196 ROY WEINBERG             M   56    23:29  7:34  M5559  ,                  

   55   302 EUNICE WRIGHT            F   40    23:30  7:34  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

   56   297 RAY ELWAILLY             M   52    23:31  7:35  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   57    66 ORLANDO GARCIA           M   49    23:38  7:37  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   58    47 KAREN DAVIS              F   63    23:43  7:38  F6064  ,                  

   59   325 DAVID DEAR               M   38    23:45  7:39  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   60   247 FRANCESCA STEVENS        F   27    24:03  7:45  F2529  SAN DARLOS, AZ     

   61   238 WIATT WONG               M   44    24:05  7:46  M4044  ANTHEM, AZ         

   62   265 MAKENNA HALL             F   16    24:07  7:46  F1319  MESA, AZ           

   63   266 JUSTIN RACKOW            M   17    24:07  7:46  M1319  MESA, AZ           

   64   140 AARON POLLY              M   34    24:11  7:47  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   65   221 DOUGLAS BENNETT          M   35    24:17  7:49  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   66    18 BRIAN BIENIAS            M   35    24:22  7:51  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   67   156 PATRICK REYNOLDS         M   46    24:22  7:51  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   68   106 SHARI MANGOSING          F   31    24:22  7:51  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ         

   69   220 JESUS VILLA              M   34    24:30  7:54  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   70   126 DIANE MILLER             F   53    24:35  7:55  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   71    28 EMILY BUCK               F   26    24:37  7:56  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   72    23 KEN BOTELHO              M   55    24:40  7:57  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

   73   191 CHRISTOPHER WALSH        M   36    24:43  7:58  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   74    45 TRISTAN DAVIS            M   49    24:45  7:58  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   75   188 MICHAEL VALENZUELA       M   23    24:46  7:59  M2024  ,                  

   76   138 JOHN PHILPOT             M   39    24:46  7:59  M3539  ,                  

   77    79 ASHLEE HENNESSY          F   26    24:50  8:00  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

   78   286 JENNY SCHULTZ            F   31    24:51  8:00  F3034  , AZ               

   79    92 KATHLEEN KIERNAN         F   25    24:54  8:01  F2529  BUCKEYE, AZ        

   80   193 MITZIE WARNER            F   35    25:03  8:04  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   81   200 APRIL WORDEN             F   35    25:04  8:05  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   82   239 PARKER WYNN              M   17    25:07  8:05  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   83   149 STEPHEN RAYLEIGH         M   24    25:09  8:06  M2024  PRESCOTT, AZ       

   84   159 SARAH ROBERTSON          F   26    25:10  8:06  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

   85   162 MATTHEW ROLLAIN          M   29    25:14  8:08  M2529  COTTONWOOD, AZ     

   86   125 KIM MILLER               F   32    25:21  8:10  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   87    88 JILL JENSEN              F   36    25:23  8:11  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   88    80 SOCORRO HERNANDEZ        F   36    25:36  8:15  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   89   212 JUSTIN HARTLING          M   12    25:45  8:18  M0112  AVONDALE, AZ       

   90   255 LARRY WRIGHT             M   76    25:45  8:18  M7079  SURPRISE, AZ       

   91    34 CECILIA CHAN             F   50    25:52  8:20  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ         

   92   213 VALENTINA HERNANDEZ      F   35    25:55  8:21  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   93   148 LES RAINEY               M   53    26:07  8:25  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   94   267 SCOTT STEPHENS           M   55    26:40  8:35  M5559  MESA, AZ           

   95   332 EDWARD YVANEZ            M   14    26:51  8:39  M1319  , AZ               

   96   328 ANDY GARCIA              M   16    26:55  8:40  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   97   284 SIORHAN DAVIS            F   13    26:59  8:41  F1319  TEMPE, AZ          

   98   275 VICTORIA NEZ             F   44    27:03  8:43  F4044  MESA, AZ           

   99   195 DAVID WEEKS              M   67    27:12  8:46  M6569  TEMPE, AZ          

  100    16 MAK BELIM                M   52    27:20  8:48  M5054  ,                  

  101   278 SALVADOR GAMEZ           X   37    27:22  8:49  X9999  GLENDALE, AZ       

  102   230 RICK QUALLS              M   61    27:45  8:56  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

  103   295 ANDREA ELWAILLY          F   23    27:47  8:57  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

  104    72 STEPHANIE HART           F   26    28:07  9:03  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  105   236 KAYLA WILSON             F   27    28:08  9:04  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  106   249 MYA WAY                  F    7    28:15  9:06  F0112  BYLAS, AZ          

  107   184 ROGER TORRES             M   47    28:19  9:07  M4549  AVONDALE, AZ       

  108   121 ANDREA MEURY             F   37    28:19  9:07  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  109   122 MARK MEURY               M   38    28:20  9:07  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  110   181 JENNIFER SWANSON         F   30    28:24  9:09  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  111    73 JULIE HAYNIE             F   32    28:29  9:11  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  112    99 JENNIFER LAKE            F   30    28:36  9:13  F3034  ,                  

  113   120 SCOTT MEIDINGER          M   51    28:38  9:13  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  114    32 RAICHELLE CASTILLO       F   28    28:39  9:14  F2529  , AZ                

  115   223 ROGELIO ENGADA           M   44    28:43  9:15  M4044  AVONDALE, AZ       

  116   254 DAVIS HARRIMAN           M   64    28:54  9:18  M6064  PORTLAND, ME       

  117   264 KATIE PETERSON           F   35    28:58  9:20  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  118    30 JASON BYERS              M   29    29:03  9:21  M2529  ,                  

  119   309 MADISON TANNER           F    9    29:27  9:29  F0112  GALLUP, NM         

  120   248 PAUL MANNING             M   57    29:33  9:31  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  121    61 LEA FITZGERALD           F   25    29:39  9:33  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  122    58 RYAN ETSITTY             M   23    29:42  9:34  M2024  LAVEEN, AZ         

  123   116 ROBERT MARSH             M   70    29:46  9:35  M7079  FT. MOHAVE, AZ     

  124   287 PAM COLE                 M   33    29:51  9:37  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  125   282 LYNETE VARRO             F   28    30:00  9:40  F2529  TOLLESON, AZ       

  126   115 LORAIN MARQUEZ           F   28    30:00  9:40  F2529  AVONDALE, AZ       

  127   192 KRISTI WALSH             F   39    30:02  9:40  F3539  ,                  

  128    52 BEA DOMINGUEZ            F   48    30:03  9:41  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  129    12 KEVIN BATES              M   38    30:05  9:41  M3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  130   164 KELLY RUFOLO             F   28    30:09  9:43  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  131    97 ADRIANA KUIPER           F   27    30:16  9:45  F2529  ,                  

  132   303 ADRIANO ANTONELLI        M   21    30:17  9:45  M2024  PEORIA, AZ         

  133     4 DARIN ALLEN              M   40    30:17  9:45  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  134    55 MARY DUWYENIE            F   44    30:23  9:47  F4044  POLACCA, AZ        

  135   194 SARA WATT                F   40    30:30  9:49  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

  136   119 STEPHANIE MAY            F   44    30:30  9:50  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

  137   229 LINDA MORA               F   42    30:31  9:50  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  138   100 JEFFREY LAZCANO-PRY      M   31    30:45  9:54  M3034  MESA, AZ           

  139   152 SCOTT REUTTER            M   43    30:50  9:56  M4044  ,                  

  140   190 CHRISTINE VONDRA         F   26    30:50  9:56  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  141   298 ASHLEY DRODDY            F   29    30:50  9:56  F2529  PEORIA, AZ         

  142   211 DINEKE HARTLING          F   41    31:07 10:01  F4044  AVONDALE, AZ       

  143    10 JERRY BANAHAN            M   68    31:16 10:04  M6569  MESA, AZ           

  144   104 JUSTIN LORDY             M   32    31:17 10:04  M3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  145   237 JODIE WONG               F   42    31:19 10:05  F4044  ANTHEM, AZ         

  146   113 KATIE MARCOLINI          F   13    31:20 10:05  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  147   210 RUTHIE CARDWELL          F   44    31:21 10:06  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  148   135 DONNA O'TOOLE            F   42    31:29 10:08  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  149   296 STEVE ANDERLY            M   51    31:33 10:10  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  150   274 JOHN FORSINI             M   40    31:44 10:13  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  151   124 REGINA MILKOVICH         F   40    31:47 10:14  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  152   214 JANET ELAINE INCE        F   53    32:15 10:23  F5054  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  153    69 NATASHA GROSS            F   26    32:33 10:29  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  154   157 SHELLY RIPLEY            F   42    32:36 10:30  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  155   273 DANIEL GRAY              M   51    32:36 10:30  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  156   299 ROBERT MORQUECHO         M   45    32:57 10:37  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  157   235 AMBER WARNER             F   29    33:08 10:40  F2529  COLUMBIA, SC       

  158    81 NANCY HERRERA            F   26    33:14 10:42  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  159   114 DANAE MARINELLI          F   32    33:32 10:48  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

  160   105 KENNETH MACKENZIE        M   38    33:38 10:50  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  161   215 AMANDA KLASINSKI         F   33    33:39 10:50  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  162    19 ROMAN BILDUCEA           M   39    33:44 10:52  M3539  ,                  

  163   166 BRIDGETT SEGAY           F   31    33:54 10:55  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  164   253 DELLA JESUS              F   61    34:16 11:02  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  165   101 YAZMIN LAZCANO-PRY       F   32    34:21 11:04  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  166   292 DAVID MOREGRA            M   22    34:21 11:04  M2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

  167   174 VIRGINIA SLIM            F   48    34:33 11:08  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

  168   103 BILL LEINWEBER           M   79    34:34 11:08  M7079  ,                  

  169   209 TIFFANY BROOKS           F   25    34:36 11:08  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  170   198 JENNIFER WILDEMAN        F   30    34:36 11:09  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  171   139 BOB PLATT                M   50    34:39 11:10  M5054  ,                  

  172    70 LIANNE HALBERSTADT       F   44    34:39 11:10  F4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

  173   314 JESSE PADILLA            M   10    34:46 11:12  M0112  TEMPE, AZ          

  174   109 ESPY MARA                F   45    34:47 11:12  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  175   187 MANNY VALENZUELA         M   26    34:58 11:16  M2529  ,                  

  176    49 MIRANDA DENETDALE        F   39    35:05 11:18  F3539  AVONDALE, AZ       

  177   110 BILL MARCOLINI           M   58    35:15 11:21  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  178    17 LARRY BIENIAS            M   59    35:25 11:24  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

  179   225 TEISHA HAABY             F   20    35:31 11:26  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  180    63 REBECCA FOTH             F   27    35:39 11:29  F2529  PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ

  181   155 CRISTINE REYNOLDS        F   44    35:42 11:30  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

  182     9 EDDIE AYALA III          M   31    35:45 11:31  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  183    14 SHEENA BEGAY             F   25    35:46 11:31  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  184    15 LUJANDRO BEGAY           M   19    35:46 11:31  M1319  MESA, AZ           

  185   161 KRISTINA ROLLAIN         F   26    36:00 11:35  F2529  COTTONWOOD, AZ     

  186   308 RACHAEL TANNER           F   41    36:07 11:38  F4044  GALLUP, NM          

  187    67 MARCIA GREENE            F   62    36:09 11:38  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  188    90 MANDI KARVIS             F   36    36:09 11:39  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

  189     7 MIKE ARICO               M   46    36:10 11:39  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  190    46 PHIL DAVIS               M   70    36:11 11:39  M7079  ,                  

  191    93 CHRIS KNUDSEN            M   66    36:36 11:47  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  192   312 VIRGINIA CALLEROS        F   38    36:46 11:50  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  193   176 KRISTAN SMITH            F   37    37:12 11:59  F3539  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

  194   189 AMMON VANDENHAZEL        M   35    37:26 12:03  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

  195    42 MICHAEL CORRY            M   50    37:32 12:05  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

  196   206 PAMELA ZIMMER            F   46    37:42 12:08  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  197    20 CATHY BILDUCEA           F   38    37:58 12:13  F3539  ,                  

  198    21 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   75    38:21 12:21  M7079  ,                  

  199   131 MARIA NGUYEN             F   28    38:26 12:22  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  200   108 KERRI MANN               F   44    38:30 12:24  F4044  FORT ST. JOHN, BC  

  201   107 KERRY MANN               M   47    38:30 12:24  M4549  FORT ST JOHN, BC   

  202   232 TANETTE STITES           F   34    38:58 12:33  F3034  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

  203   178 TINA STAHLER             F   44    39:01 12:34  F4044  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  204    78 JACOB HENNEN             M   12    39:01 12:34  M0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  205    77 AMANDA HENNEN            F   15    39:04 12:35  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  206   204 ADRIANA ZICK             F   31    39:13 12:38  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  207   277 CAROLS GAMEZ             M   45    39:29 12:43  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  208     8 CASSANDRA ARMENTA        F   34    39:33 12:44  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  209   146 RICHARD PRITCHETT        M   50    39:39 12:46  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ         

  210   180 BROOK SWALLOW            F   32    39:39 12:46  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  211   145 CASANDRA PRITCHETT       F   45    39:39 12:46  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  212   141 JANELL POWGNAS           F   34    39:41 12:47  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  213   313 HEIDI VELETA             F   22    40:10 12:56  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  214   219 ALEJANDRA URIAS          F   27    40:17 12:58  F2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

  215    83 PAMELA HUTCHISON         F   43    40:32 13:03  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  216   128 TYREE MULDROW            M   27    40:40 13:06  M2529  ,                  

  217    98 SHARON LA RUE            F   65    40:42 13:06  F6569  ,                  

  218   228 LOGAN LOWERY             M   11    40:46 13:08  M0112  AVONDALE, AZ       

  219   289 LETICIA ROSALES          F   45    40:55 13:11  F4549  ANTHEM, AZ         

  220   300 CHRIS LOWERY             M   14    41:17 13:18  M1319  AVONDALE, AZ       

  221   227 MONICA LOWERY            F   35    41:21 13:19  F3539  AVONDALE, AZ       

  222   158 KASSIDY RITTENHOUSE      F   12    41:30 13:22  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  223    22 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   75    41:41 13:25  M7079  ,                  

  224    95 KYLE KRATZER             M   12    41:44 13:26  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  225   288 BRIANNE FLORES           F   21    42:11 13:35  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  226   304 ROBERTA PARKER           F   77    42:22 13:39  F7079  SURPRISE, AZ       

  227   226 PAMELA LARSEN            F   28    42:23 13:39  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  228    48 JOSH DEDE                M   27    42:28 13:40  M2529  BRANDON, SD        

  229     5 CHRISTINE ANDERSON       F   26    42:28 13:41  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  230   311 CRYTAL CACHOLA           F   30    42:46 13:46  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  231   294 JENETTE DESIDERIO        F   24    43:17 13:56  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

  232   269 CHRISTOPHER MCCANON      M    8    43:18 13:56  M0112  GLENDALE, AZ        

  233   271 SHANDA LARSON            F   31    43:41 14:04  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

  234     3 CRYSTAL ADAMS            F   36    43:42 14:04  F3539  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  235   224 ANN FARR                 F   50    44:14 14:15  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  236    39 REBECCA CLARK            F   28    44:14 14:15  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  237    37 MICHAEL CHEN             M   33    44:15 14:15  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  238   243 CAMILLE LACAPA           F   52    44:34 14:21  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  239   244 STEVE SAM                M   52    44:34 14:21  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  240   137 JACQUILINE PETTITT       F   40    45:10 14:33  F4044  MESA, AZ           

  241   102 RITAJO LEINWEBER         F   68    46:31 14:59  F6569  ,                  

  242   147 MATTHEW PRITCHETT        M   19    46:45 15:03  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  243   305 JACK FRANDSEN            M   80    46:58 15:08  M8098  SURPRISE, AZ       

  244   207 KARLA ADAMS              F   44    47:09 15:11  F4044  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  245   170 ELEANOR SHEPPARD         F   49    47:12 15:12  F4549  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

  246   169 ADRIENNE SHEPPARD        F   31    47:13 15:12  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

  247   163 CHEYENNE ROSS            F   36    47:15 15:13  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  248    25 KAREN BROOKS             F   54    48:16 15:33  F5054  ROCKY RIVER, OH    

  249    26 FRANK BROOKS             M   60    48:16 15:33  M6064  ROCKY RIVER, OH    

  250   310 JESSICA FORRESTER        F   21    48:38 15:40  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

  251   171 BETH SIMEK               F   39    48:56 15:45  F3539  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  252   167 LORRAINE SERRANO         F   48    49:03 15:48  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

  253   168 STEPHANIE SERRANO        F   58    49:05 15:48  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  254    53 ALLIE DOMINGUEZ          F   16    50:24 16:14  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  255   186 SARAH UNG                F   16    50:24 16:14  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  256   293 MIRNA CURIEL             F   22    50:33 16:17  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  257    31 LAUREN CAMPBELL          F   35    50:35 16:17  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  258    13 JESSICA BEAZLEY          F   31    50:42 16:19  F3034  APACHE JCT., AZ    

  259    51 AMANDA DOHRING           F   32    50:56 16:24  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  260   258 HEATHER DEE              F   37    51:03 16:26  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  261   257 JOHN DEE                 M   39    51:04 16:27  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  262    85 REGAN HUXTABLE           F    8    51:57 16:44  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  263   260 MIRANDA HOYT             F    9    52:15 16:49  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  264   201 CLEARSA WYNN             F   51    54:51 17:39  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  265   315 JESSICA PADILLA          F   30    56:58 18:20  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

  266   197 SALLY WHITNEY            F   63  1:28:50 28:36  F6064  ,                  



******************************************

***  5K RUN - RESULTS BY AGE DIVISION  ***

******************************************

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   249 MYA WAY                  F    7    28:15  9:06  F0112  BYLAS, AZ          

    2   309 MADISON TANNER           F    9    29:27  9:29  F0112  GALLUP, NM         

    3   158 KASSIDY RITTENHOUSE      F   12    41:30 13:22  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4    85 REGAN HUXTABLE           F    8    51:57 16:44  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   260 MIRANDA HOYT             F    9    52:15 16:49  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   212 JUSTIN HARTLING          M   12    25:45  8:18  M0112  AVONDALE, AZ       

    2   314 JESSE PADILLA            M   10    34:46 11:12  M0112  TEMPE, AZ          

    3    78 JACOB HENNEN             M   12    39:01 12:34  M0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   228 LOGAN LOWERY             M   11    40:46 13:08  M0112  AVONDALE, AZ       

    5    95 KYLE KRATZER             M   12    41:44 13:26  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   269 CHRISTOPHER MCCANON      M    8    43:18 13:56  M0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   283 KEAVE DAVIS              F   17    21:03  6:47  F1319  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   265 MAKENNA HALL             F   16    24:07  7:46  F1319  MESA, AZ           

    3   284 SIORHAN DAVIS            F   13    26:59  8:41  F1319  TEMPE, AZ          

    4   113 KATIE MARCOLINI          F   13    31:20 10:05  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5    77 AMANDA HENNEN            F   15    39:04 12:35  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6    53 ALLIE DOMINGUEZ          F   16    50:24 16:14  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   186 SARAH UNG                F   16    50:24 16:14  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   241 FERNANDO MADRIGAL        M   18    17:32  5:39  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   262 JESUS BOSTILLOS          M   19    17:58  5:47  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   252 JESUS MINJAREZ           M   16    18:01  5:48  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   242 EDER CORTEZ              M   17    19:02  6:08  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   259 PHILLIP CURTIS           M   19    20:12  6:30  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   333 JORGE PINEDA             M   17    21:17  6:52  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   331 ELDEN ESTERLY            M   17    22:33  7:16  M1319  , AZ               

    8   329 MIGUEL VILLARREAL        M   16    22:35  7:17  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   316 OSCAR GARCIA             M   17    23:05  7:26  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   330 GUILLERMO YVANEZ         M   16    23:28  7:34  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   266 JUSTIN RACKOW            M   17    24:07  7:46  M1319  MESA, AZ           

   12   239 PARKER WYNN              M   17    25:07  8:05  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   332 EDWARD YVANEZ            M   14    26:51  8:39  M1319  , AZ               

   14   328 ANDY GARCIA              M   16    26:55  8:40  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15    15 LUJANDRO BEGAY           M   19    35:46 11:31  M1319  MESA, AZ           

   16   300 CHRIS LOWERY             M   14    41:17 13:18  M1319  AVONDALE, AZ       

   17   147 MATTHEW PRITCHETT        M   19    46:45 15:03  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   295 ANDREA ELWAILLY          F   23    27:47  8:57  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   225 TEISHA HAABY             F   20    35:31 11:26  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   313 HEIDI VELETA             F   22    40:10 12:56  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   288 BRIANNE FLORES           F   21    42:11 13:35  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ         

    5   294 JENETTE DESIDERIO        F   24    43:17 13:56  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   310 JESSICA FORRESTER        F   21    48:38 15:40  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7   293 MIRNA CURIEL             F   22    50:33 16:17  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   160 DAVID RODRIGO            M   20    15:47  5:05  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   256 JEFFREY SEGOVIA          M   20    16:09  5:12  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   118 JULIO MARTINEZ           M   21    16:12  5:13  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   250 JULIO ZUNIGA             M   23    16:17  5:15  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   231 MARIO SCHOBER            M   23    17:46  5:44  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ         

    6   203 ANTHONY YOUNG            M   24    20:09  6:29  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    94 DANIEL KONVES            M   20    20:27  6:35  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8    71 ANDREW HART              M   23    23:15  7:29  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   188 MICHAEL VALENZUELA       M   23    24:46  7:59  M2024  ,                  

   10   149 STEPHEN RAYLEIGH         M   24    25:09  8:06  M2024  PRESCOTT, AZ       

   11    58 RYAN ETSITTY             M   23    29:42  9:34  M2024  LAVEEN, AZ         

   12   303 ADRIANO ANTONELLI        M   21    30:17  9:45  M2024  PEORIA, AZ         

   13   292 DAVID MOREGRA            M   22    34:21 11:04  M2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    62 KRISTI FITZGERALD        F   27    18:17  5:54  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   222 MAGALY BURCIAGA-SCHOBE   F   26    19:24  6:15  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   301 SHAYNA WEIR              F   26    19:45  6:22  F2529  AVONDALE, AZ       

    4   247 FRANCESCA STEVENS        F   27    24:03  7:45  F2529  SAN DARLOS, AZ     

    5    28 EMILY BUCK               F   26    24:37  7:56  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    79 ASHLEE HENNESSY          F   26    24:50  8:00  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    7    92 KATHLEEN KIERNAN         F   25    24:54  8:01  F2529  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    8   159 SARAH ROBERTSON          F   26    25:10  8:06  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

    9    72 STEPHANIE HART           F   26    28:07  9:03  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   236 KAYLA WILSON             F   27    28:08  9:04  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

   11    32 RAICHELLE CASTILLO       F   28    28:39  9:14  F2529  , AZ               

   12    61 LEA FITZGERALD           F   25    29:39  9:33  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   282 LYNETE VARRO             F   28    30:00  9:40  F2529  TOLLESON, AZ       

   14   115 LORAIN MARQUEZ           F   28    30:00  9:40  F2529  AVONDALE, AZ       

   15   164 KELLY RUFOLO             F   28    30:09  9:43  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   16    97 ADRIANA KUIPER           F   27    30:16  9:45  F2529  ,                  

   17   190 CHRISTINE VONDRA         F   26    30:50  9:56  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

   18   298 ASHLEY DRODDY            F   29    30:50  9:56  F2529  PEORIA, AZ         

   19    69 NATASHA GROSS            F   26    32:33 10:29  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   235 AMBER WARNER             F   29    33:08 10:40  F2529  COLUMBIA, SC       

   21    81 NANCY HERRERA            F   26    33:14 10:42  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   22   209 TIFFANY BROOKS           F   25    34:36 11:08  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   23    63 REBECCA FOTH             F   27    35:39 11:29  F2529  PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ

   24    14 SHEENA BEGAY             F   25    35:46 11:31  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   25   161 KRISTINA ROLLAIN         F   26    36:00 11:35  F2529  COTTONWOOD, AZ     

   26   131 MARIA NGUYEN             F   28    38:26 12:22  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   27   219 ALEJANDRA URIAS          F   27    40:17 12:58  F2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

   28   226 PAMELA LARSEN            F   28    42:23 13:39  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   29     5 CHRISTINE ANDERSON       F   26    42:28 13:41  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

   30    39 REBECCA CLARK            F   28    44:14 14:15  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   307 RONNIE ESTRELLA          M   25    18:30  5:58  M2529  TUCSON, AZ          

    2    50 FRANK DEPAZ              M   26    19:43  6:21  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   217 OMAR LOPEZ               M   27    21:34  6:57  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4    27 KEVIN BROOKS             M   26    21:57  7:04  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   162 MATTHEW ROLLAIN          M   29    25:14  8:08  M2529  COTTONWOOD, AZ     

    6    30 JASON BYERS              M   29    29:03  9:21  M2529  ,                  

    7   187 MANNY VALENZUELA         M   26    34:58 11:16  M2529  ,                  

    8   128 TYREE MULDROW            M   27    40:40 13:06  M2529  ,                  

    9    48 JOSH DEDE                M   27    42:28 13:40  M2529  BRANDON, SD        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   208 BREE BIELENBERG          F   30    18:43  6:02  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   276 CRYSTAL BROWN            F   33    20:12  6:31  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    3   142 KIMBERLY PRATT           F   30    22:58  7:24  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   106 SHARI MANGOSING          F   31    24:22  7:51  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   286 JENNY SCHULTZ            F   31    24:51  8:00  F3034  , AZ               

    6   125 KIM MILLER               F   32    25:21  8:10  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   181 JENNIFER SWANSON         F   30    28:24  9:09  F3034  MESA, AZ           

    8    73 JULIE HAYNIE             F   32    28:29  9:11  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    99 JENNIFER LAKE            F   30    28:36  9:13  F3034  ,                  

   10   114 DANAE MARINELLI          F   32    33:32 10:48  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

   11   215 AMANDA KLASINSKI         F   33    33:39 10:50  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   166 BRIDGETT SEGAY           F   31    33:54 10:55  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   101 YAZMIN LAZCANO-PRY       F   32    34:21 11:04  F3034  MESA, AZ           

   14   198 JENNIFER WILDEMAN        F   30    34:36 11:09  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   232 TANETTE STITES           F   34    38:58 12:33  F3034  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

   16   204 ADRIANA ZICK             F   31    39:13 12:38  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17     8 CASSANDRA ARMENTA        F   34    39:33 12:44  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   180 BROOK SWALLOW            F   32    39:39 12:46  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   141 JANELL POWGNAS           F   34    39:41 12:47  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   311 CRYTAL CACHOLA           F   30    42:46 13:46  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   271 SHANDA LARSON            F   31    43:41 14:04  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

   22   169 ADRIENNE SHEPPARD        F   31    47:13 15:12  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

   23    13 JESSICA BEAZLEY          F   31    50:42 16:19  F3034  APACHE JCT., AZ    

   24    51 AMANDA DOHRING           F   32    50:56 16:24  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25   315 JESSICA PADILLA          F   30    56:58 18:20  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   246 JOE MICHELI              M   33    16:36  5:21  M3034  MESA, AZ           

    2   290 JOSH MAULE               M   33    21:01  6:46  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    29 MICHAEL BURNS            M   31    22:03  7:06  M3034  CHANDLER, AZ        

    4   140 AARON POLLY              M   34    24:11  7:47  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   220 JESUS VILLA              M   34    24:30  7:54  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   287 PAM COLE                 M   33    29:51  9:37  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   100 JEFFREY LAZCANO-PRY      M   31    30:45  9:54  M3034  MESA, AZ           

    8   104 JUSTIN LORDY             M   32    31:17 10:04  M3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9     9 EDDIE AYALA III          M   31    35:45 11:31  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10    37 MICHAEL CHEN             M   33    44:15 14:15  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   193 MITZIE WARNER            F   35    25:03  8:04  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ         

    2   200 APRIL WORDEN             F   35    25:04  8:05  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3    88 JILL JENSEN              F   36    25:23  8:11  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4    80 SOCORRO HERNANDEZ        F   36    25:36  8:15  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   213 VALENTINA HERNANDEZ      F   35    25:55  8:21  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   121 ANDREA MEURY             F   37    28:19  9:07  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   264 KATIE PETERSON           F   35    28:58  9:20  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   192 KRISTI WALSH             F   39    30:02  9:40  F3539  ,                  

    9    49 MIRANDA DENETDALE        F   39    35:05 11:18  F3539  AVONDALE, AZ       

   10    90 MANDI KARVIS             F   36    36:09 11:39  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   11   312 VIRGINIA CALLEROS        F   38    36:46 11:50  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   176 KRISTAN SMITH            F   37    37:12 11:59  F3539  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   13    20 CATHY BILDUCEA           F   38    37:58 12:13  F3539  ,                  

   14   227 MONICA LOWERY            F   35    41:21 13:19  F3539  AVONDALE, AZ       

   15     3 CRYSTAL ADAMS            F   36    43:42 14:04  F3539  BUCKEYE, AZ        

   16   163 CHEYENNE ROSS            F   36    47:15 15:13  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   171 BETH SIMEK               F   39    48:56 15:45  F3539  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   18    31 LAUREN CAMPBELL          F   35    50:35 16:17  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   19   258 HEATHER DEE              F   37    51:03 16:26  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   272 JEFF STELNIK             M   39    18:15  5:53  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   270 SHELDON LINDSEY          M   37    20:02  6:27  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    74 MICHAEL HEFNER           M   35    22:47  7:20  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   143 BRANDON PRATT            M   36    22:59  7:24  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   325 DAVID DEAR               M   38    23:45  7:39  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   221 DOUGLAS BENNETT          M   35    24:17  7:49  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    18 BRIAN BIENIAS            M   35    24:22  7:51  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    8   191 CHRISTOPHER WALSH        M   36    24:43  7:58  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    9   138 JOHN PHILPOT             M   39    24:46  7:59  M3539  ,                  

   10   122 MARK MEURY               M   38    28:20  9:07  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11    12 KEVIN BATES              M   38    30:05  9:41  M3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   12   105 KENNETH MACKENZIE        M   38    33:38 10:50  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    19 ROMAN BILDUCEA           M   39    33:44 10:52  M3539  ,                   

   14   189 AMMON VANDENHAZEL        M   35    37:26 12:03  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   15   257 JOHN DEE                 M   39    51:04 16:27  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

<

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   302 EUNICE WRIGHT            F   40    23:30  7:34  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

    2   275 VICTORIA NEZ             F   44    27:03  8:43  F4044  MESA, AZ           

    3    55 MARY DUWYENIE            F   44    30:23  9:47  F4044  POLACCA, AZ        

    4   194 SARA WATT                F   40    30:30  9:49  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

    5   119 STEPHANIE MAY            F   44    30:30  9:50  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

    6   229 LINDA MORA               F   42    30:31  9:50  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   211 DINEKE HARTLING          F   41    31:07 10:01  F4044  AVONDALE, AZ       

    8   237 JODIE WONG               F   42    31:19 10:05  F4044  ANTHEM, AZ         

    9   210 RUTHIE CARDWELL          F   44    31:21 10:06  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   135 DONNA O'TOOLE            F   42    31:29 10:08  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   124 REGINA MILKOVICH         F   40    31:47 10:14  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12   157 SHELLY RIPLEY            F   42    32:36 10:30  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    70 LIANNE HALBERSTADT       F   44    34:39 11:10  F4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

   14   155 CRISTINE REYNOLDS        F   44    35:42 11:30  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

   15   308 RACHAEL TANNER           F   41    36:07 11:38  F4044  GALLUP, NM         

   16   108 KERRI MANN               F   44    38:30 12:24  F4044  FORT ST. JOHN, BC  

   17   178 TINA STAHLER             F   44    39:01 12:34  F4044  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   18    83 PAMELA HUTCHISON         F   43    40:32 13:03  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   19   137 JACQUILINE PETTITT       F   40    45:10 14:33  F4044  MESA, AZ           

   20   207 KARLA ADAMS              F   44    47:09 15:11  F4044  BUCKEYE, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   150 JOHN REICH               M   43    16:28  5:18  M4044  ,                  

    2   251 DANIEL PENA              M   41    19:42  6:21  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   279 JOSE GAMEZ               M   40    21:00  6:46  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   261 JUAN POOM                M   44    21:29  6:55  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    5   285 DAVE KOLLINGS            M   44    21:43  7:00  M4044  ANTHEM, AZ         

    6   177 GREG STAFFORD            M   41    22:14  7:10  M4044  MESA, AZ           

    7   238 WIATT WONG               M   44    24:05  7:46  M4044  ANTHEM, AZ         

    8   223 ROGELIO ENGADA           M   44    28:43  9:15  M4044  AVONDALE, AZ       

    9     4 DARIN ALLEN              M   40    30:17  9:45  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10   152 SCOTT REUTTER            M   43    30:50  9:56  M4044  ,                  

   11   274 JOHN FORSINI             M   40    31:44 10:13  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    52 BEA DOMINGUEZ            F   48    30:03  9:41  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   174 VIRGINIA SLIM            F   48    34:33 11:08  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   109 ESPY MARA                F   45    34:47 11:12  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   206 PAMELA ZIMMER            F   46    37:42 12:08  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   145 CASANDRA PRITCHETT       F   45    39:39 12:46  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   289 LETICIA ROSALES          F   45    40:55 13:11  F4549  ANTHEM, AZ         

    7   170 ELEANOR SHEPPARD         F   49    47:12 15:12  F4549  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

    8   167 LORRAINE SERRANO         F   48    49:03 15:48  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   144 JIM PRESCOTT             M   49    17:34  5:40  M4549  ,                  

    2   205 JEFFREY ZICK             M   46    23:25  7:32  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    66 ORLANDO GARCIA           M   49    23:38  7:37  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   156 PATRICK REYNOLDS         M   46    24:22  7:51  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    5    45 TRISTAN DAVIS            M   49    24:45  7:58  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   184 ROGER TORRES             M   47    28:19  9:07  M4549  AVONDALE, AZ       

    7   299 ROBERT MORQUECHO         M   45    32:57 10:37  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8     7 MIKE ARICO               M   46    36:10 11:39  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   107 KERRY MANN               M   47    38:30 12:24  M4549  FORT ST JOHN, BC   

   10   277 CAROLS GAMEZ             M   45    39:29 12:43  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   182 JACKIE SWIGART           F   50    22:38  7:17  F5054  ,                  

    2   281 JAN TEFFT                F   54    22:41  7:18  F5054  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    3   129 BARBARA MURRAY-STRACHAN  F   51    22:55  7:23  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   126 DIANE MILLER             F   53    24:35  7:55  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5    34 CECILIA CHAN             F   50    25:52  8:20  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   214 JANET ELAINE INCE        F   53    32:15 10:23  F5054  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    7   224 ANN FARR                 F   50    44:14 14:15  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   243 CAMILLE LACAPA           F   52    44:34 14:21  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    25 KAREN BROOKS             F   54    48:16 15:33  F5054  ROCKY RIVER, OH    

   10   201 CLEARSA WYNN             F   51    54:51 17:39  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   185 DAVID TOVAR              M   50    20:17  6:32  M5054  ,                  

    2   326 JEFF BUEL                M   54    21:03  6:47  M5054  , AZ               

    3   165 PAUL SADORF              M   50    21:18  6:52  M5054  ,                  

    4    82 ROBERT HOXIE             M   51    21:30  6:56  M5054  GILBERT, AZ         

    5   297 RAY ELWAILLY             M   52    23:31  7:35  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   148 LES RAINEY               M   53    26:07  8:25  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

    7    16 MAK BELIM                M   52    27:20  8:48  M5054  ,                   

    8   120 SCOTT MEIDINGER          M   51    28:38  9:13  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   296 STEVE ANDERLY            M   51    31:33 10:10  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10   273 DANIEL GRAY              M   51    32:36 10:30  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   139 BOB PLATT                M   50    34:39 11:10  M5054  ,                  

   12    42 MICHAEL CORRY            M   50    37:32 12:05  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

   13   146 RICHARD PRITCHETT        M   50    39:39 12:46  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   244 STEVE SAM                M   52    44:34 14:21  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   168 STEPHANIE SERRANO        F   58    49:05 15:48  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    36 TOM CHEFFINS             M   58    22:26  7:14  M5559  ,                  

    2   196 ROY WEINBERG             M   56    23:29  7:34  M5559  ,                  

    3    23 KEN BOTELHO              M   55    24:40  7:57  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   267 SCOTT STEPHENS           M   55    26:40  8:35  M5559  MESA, AZ           

    5   248 PAUL MANNING             M   57    29:33  9:31  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ         

    6   110 BILL MARCOLINI           M   58    35:15 11:21  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7    17 LARRY BIENIAS            M   59    35:25 11:24  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    47 KAREN DAVIS              F   63    23:43  7:38  F6064  ,                  

    2   253 DELLA JESUS              F   61    34:16 11:02  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    67 MARCIA GREENE            F   62    36:09 11:38  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ         

    4   197 SALLY WHITNEY            F   63  1:28:50 28:36  F6064  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   230 RICK QUALLS              M   61    27:45  8:56  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   254 DAVIS HARRIMAN           M   64    28:54  9:18  M6064  PORTLAND, ME       

    3    26 FRANK BROOKS             M   60    48:16 15:33  M6064  ROCKY RIVER, OH    

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    98 SHARON LA RUE            F   65    40:42 13:06  F6569  ,                  

    2   102 RITAJO LEINWEBER         F   68    46:31 14:59  F6569  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    56 JOHN ELLIS               M   66    23:21  7:31  M6569  ,                  

    2   195 DAVID WEEKS              M   67    27:12  8:46  M6569  TEMPE, AZ          

    3    10 JERRY BANAHAN            M   68    31:16 10:04  M6569  MESA, AZ           

    4    93 CHRIS KNUDSEN            M   66    36:36 11:47  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   116 ROBERT MARSH             M   70    29:46  9:35  M7079  FT. MOHAVE, AZ     

    2    46 PHIL DAVIS               M   70    36:11 11:39  M7079  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   304 ROBERTA PARKER           F   77    42:22 13:39  F7079  SURPRISE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   255 LARRY WRIGHT             M   76    25:45  8:18  M7079  SURPRISE, AZ       

    2   103 BILL LEINWEBER           M   79    34:34 11:08  M7079  ,                  

    3    21 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   75    38:21 12:21  M7079  ,                  

    4    22 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   75    41:41 13:25  M7079  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   305 JACK FRANDSEN            M   80    46:58 15:08  M8098  SURPRISE, AZ       



TOP OF PAGE

**************************************

***  5K WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1     1 HEIDI ABDUL              F   48    33:51 10:54  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   136 VICTOR PETERSON          M   63    37:02 11:56  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    3    60 WILLIAM FAWCETT          M   59    41:23 13:19  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4    24 PAYTON BRESHEARS         F   16    42:30 13:41  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    5    41 JASON COMBS              M   35    43:32 14:01  MESA, AZ           

    6    87 MEGAN JACOIBTZ           F   35    44:38 14:22  MESA, AZ           

    7    40 HELANEA COMBS            F   28    44:38 14:22  MESA, AZ           

    8   183 SANDRA TALLEY            F   67    45:25 14:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   216 TARAH LAHENS             F   23    45:27 14:38  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   280 DESIREE ADKINS           F   26    45:27 14:38  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   263 JOEY BORANE              M   40    46:03 14:50  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   245 ZONDRA JOLING            F   53    47:11 15:11  MESA, AZ           

   13    44 STAN CYGANIK             M   55    47:16 15:13  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14    54 RAY DRYJANSKI            M   40    47:47 15:23  ,                  

   15    68 DEBORAH GRIFFIS          F   40    47:47 15:23  ,                  

   16   324 DAVE SUSANK              M   39    48:09 15:30  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   291 BEATRIZ RODRIGUES        F   17    48:25 15:35  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18    64 RONNI FREDRICKSON        F   35    49:18 15:52  SURPRISE, AZ       

   19   153 MELISSA REYNOLDS         F   37    51:02 16:26  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   154 TRAVIS REYNOLDS          M   14    51:03 16:26  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   306 DAN PAVLIK               M   68    51:36 16:37  SUN CITY, AZ        

   22    76 AL HENNEN                M   51    51:46 16:40  CHANDLER, AZ       

   23    75 NANCY HENNEN             F   44    51:46 16:40  CHANDLER, AZ       

   24   218 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ       F   47    51:52 16:42  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25   327 ELISA GARCIA             F   99    52:09 16:47  PHOENIX, AZ        

   26    89 DUSTIN JONES             M   20    52:38 16:57  PHOENIX, AZ        

   27   117 KATHRYN MARTIN           F   36    52:57 17:03  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   28   317 NANCY HERAS              F   29    54:01 17:23  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29   318 AMALIA MEZA              F   30    54:02 17:24  PHOENIX, AZ        

   30   319 SAMANTHA MEZA            F   13    54:03 17:24  PHOENIX, AZ        

   31    11 JENNIFER BARTLEMA        F   26    54:25 17:31  BUCKEYE, AZ        

   32   199 SCOTT WILKE              M   27    54:26 17:32  BUCKEYE, AZ        

   33   320 MICHAEL WILLIAMS         M   35    55:59 18:02  TEMPE, AZ          

   34   173 MARYELLEN SIMMONS        F   67    56:00 18:02  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

   35   321 ROSEANN WILLIAMS         F   66    56:02 18:02  PHOENIX, AZ        

   36   133 BILL NORLING             M   52    56:11 18:05  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   37    43 BRIAN COX                M   34    56:12 18:06  MESA, AZ           

   38   233 LISA TARR                F   28    58:04 18:42  GLENDALE, AZ       

   39   132 KELLY NORLING            F   51    58:28 18:49  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   40    35 DENISE CHANG             F   29    58:28 18:50  MESA, AZ           

   41     2 EMILY ABDUL              F   18    58:53 18:57  GLENDALE, AZ       

   42   151 JOHN REINHOL             M   77    58:53 18:58  PHOENIX, AZ        

   43   112 ANTHONY MARCOLINI        M   17    59:03 19:01  GLENDALE, AZ       

   44   111 MELODY MARCOLINI         F   52    59:05 19:01  GLENDALE, AZ       

   45   268 FRAN VILLA               F   61    59:05 19:01  PHOENIX, AZ        

   46   123 MARINDA MIGUEL           F   38  1:02:41 20:11  BAPCHULE, AZ       

   47    59 KRISTINE ETSITTY         F   21  1:02:41 20:11  LAVEEN, AZ         

   48    57 INA ETSITTY              F   42  1:02:42 20:11  LAVEEN, AZ         


TOP OF PAGE

********************************************

***  5K WALK - RESULTS BY AGE DIVISION  ***

********************************************

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    24 PAYTON BRESHEARS         F   16    42:30 13:41  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    2   291 BEATRIZ RODRIGUES        F   17    48:25 15:35  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   319 SAMANTHA MEZA            F   13    54:03 17:24  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4     2 EMILY ABDUL              F   18    58:53 18:57  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   154 TRAVIS REYNOLDS          M   14    51:03 16:26  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   112 ANTHONY MARCOLINI        M   17    59:03 19:01  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    40 HELANEA COMBS            F   28    44:38 14:22  MESA, AZ           

    2   216 TARAH LAHENS             F   23    45:27 14:38  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   280 DESIREE ADKINS           F   26    45:27 14:38  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   317 NANCY HERAS              F   29    54:01 17:23  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5    11 JENNIFER BARTLEMA        F   26    54:25 17:31  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    6   233 LISA TARR                F   28    58:04 18:42  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7    35 DENISE CHANG             F   29    58:28 18:50  MESA, AZ           

    8    59 KRISTINE ETSITTY         F   21  1:02:41 20:11  LAVEEN, AZ         

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    89 DUSTIN JONES             M   20    52:38 16:57  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   199 SCOTT WILKE              M   27    54:26 17:32  BUCKEYE, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    87 MEGAN JACOIBTZ           F   35    44:38 14:22  MESA, AZ           

    2    64 RONNI FREDRICKSON        F   35    49:18 15:52  SURPRISE, AZ       

    3   153 MELISSA REYNOLDS         F   37    51:02 16:26  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   117 KATHRYN MARTIN           F   36    52:57 17:03  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   318 AMALIA MEZA              F   30    54:02 17:24  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   123 MARINDA MIGUEL           F   38  1:02:41 20:11  BAPCHULE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    41 JASON COMBS              M   35    43:32 14:01  MESA, AZ           

    2   324 DAVE SUSANK              M   39    48:09 15:30  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   320 MICHAEL WILLIAMS         M   35    55:59 18:02  TEMPE, AZ          

    4    43 BRIAN COX                M   34    56:12 18:06  MESA, AZ           

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1     1 HEIDI ABDUL              F   48    33:51 10:54  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2    68 DEBORAH GRIFFIS          F   40    47:47 15:23  ,                  

    3    75 NANCY HENNEN             F   44    51:46 16:40  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   218 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ       F   47    51:52 16:42  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5    57 INA ETSITTY              F   42  1:02:42 20:11  LAVEEN, AZ         

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   263 JOEY BORANE              M   40    46:03 14:50  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2    54 RAY DRYJANSKI            M   40    47:47 15:23  ,                  

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   245 ZONDRA JOLING            F   53    47:11 15:11  MESA, AZ           

    2   132 KELLY NORLING            F   51    58:28 18:49  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   111 MELODY MARCOLINI         F   52    59:05 19:01  GLENDALE, AZ       

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    60 WILLIAM FAWCETT          M   59    41:23 13:19  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2    44 STAN CYGANIK             M   55    47:16 15:13  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    76 AL HENNEN                M   51    51:46 16:40  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   133 BILL NORLING             M   52    56:11 18:05  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   183 SANDRA TALLEY            F   67    45:25 14:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   173 MARYELLEN SIMMONS        F   67    56:00 18:02  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

    3   321 ROSEANN WILLIAMS         F   66    56:02 18:02  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   268 FRAN VILLA               F   61    59:05 19:01  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   136 VICTOR PETERSON          M   63    37:02 11:56  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    2   306 DAN PAVLIK               M   68    51:36 16:37  SUN CITY, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   151 JOHN REINHOL             M   77    58:53 18:58  PHOENIX, AZ        


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.